Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 20
Regular Race 2/28/2021
02/28/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:13 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126YAMGarrison M. PaughPort Crane, NY1
2323HONDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY2
3211YAMDylan HeloAmsterdam, NY3
4456YAMDave R. TerwilligerElmira, NY4
55HONLukas S. KapplerWindsor, NY5
Quad VET
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1472HONBryan M. BeadleNorwich, NY1
2994YAMDavid TerwilligerElmira, NY2
31857CAMFrank H. WhiteOtego, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:13 pm
Super Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
2675KAWDavid A. BarnesLansing, NY2
377BETRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY3
DNS59HSKRobert HerbertDalton, MA89
Over The Hill A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA1
2110KTMAllen ErvinMilan, PA2
310HONTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY3
4523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY4
5134KTMNathaniel B. CallearMilan, PA5
652KTMMichael D. FergusonWyalusing, PA6
7554SUZJudd R. CallearAthens, PA7
8614KAWTim KnowlesWyalusing, PA8
9504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY9
Over The Hill B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11214KTMCraig J. HowesSidney Center, NY1
21104HSKBenjamin MullenWaverly, NY2
31285YAMBrian J. LavenHarpursville, NY3
42251KTMPeter J. HoustonNewark Valley, NY4
51252KTMBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY5
684SUZJason E. WarnerBinghamton, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:13 pm
Mini A Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY1
299HONLucas KunteCandor, NY2
3235KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY3
410YAMMason HigleyTowanda, PA4
5404SUZLandon ShafferHancock, NY5
Mini B Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1116KAWTyler J. KramerBinghamton, NY1
277YAMMason CallearMilan, PA2
3611KTMLucas B. MullenWaverly, NY3
4375KAWNolan ShefflerWatkins Glen, NY4
5718KAWEmma RenningerMilan, PA5
616HONJesse NewellUnadilla, NY6
7830HONJoshua O'connorCandor, NY7
8652KTMKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY8
995KTMAidan McqueenBloomingburg, NY9
10614KAWCoye J. KnowlesWyalusing, PA10
1188YAMJacob SaxonAthens, PA11
12375rHONAuhtumn BarnesLansing, NY12
13451KTMLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY13
147KTMChelsey RenningerMilan, PA14
Women's Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
139KAWMorgan SwartwoutBainbridge, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:13 pm
Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY1
2523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY2
31016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY3
4228YAMAdam ThomasPine City, NY4
591YAMPaul R. BestRichford, NY5
6800KTMSam HerrickEast Nassau, NY6
7700KTMLane PelletierStephentown, NY7
DNS59HSKRobert HerbertDalton, MA89
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:13 pm
Novice Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY1
2607YAMCody L. KramerBinghamton, NY2
399HONLucas KunteCandor, NY3
414HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY4
5628HONHolly MurphyVestal, NY5
6235KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY6
728KTMJaycob MaciakNichols, NY7
8399SUZMykal BarberIthaca, NY8
969HONJulian BuzettiErin, NY9
1088KAWTrent RoseBinghamton, NY10
11200SUZCarter DaviesWaverly, NY11
1299hHONDaniel ReganGlen Aubrey, NY12
1362KTMDylan SaxonAthens, PA13
DNS79KTMTucker PettitOwego, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:13 pm
Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1637YAMAndrew R. GrossDeposit, NY1
215KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA2
3311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY3
4469KTMCarter J. BoehmeOwego, NY4
5228YAMAdam ThomasPine City, NY5
6110KTMAllen ErvinMilan, PA6
101-200 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY1
291YAMPaul R. BestRichford, NY2
3800KTMSam HerrickEast Nassau, NY3
4700KTMLane PelletierStephentown, NY4
52053YAMJacob WelchBarton, NY5
6422KTMJaikob AveryCandor, NY6
201-OPEN AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132HONTyler J. TrioloHarpursville, NY1
2114GASBenjamin MillierMarietta, NY2
DNS79KTMTucker PettitOwego, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:13 pm
Quad AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11296HONJames HooverPort Crane, NY1
246HONTyler J. MiesBinghamton, NY2
31211HONRyan FigueradoApalachin, NY3
418HONCole TaylorOwego, NY4
5128YAMDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY5
6757HONBruce StauderBarton, NY6
7826KAWJarred RiegelPort Crane, NY7
8127HONMatthew BergholtzChenango Forks, NY8
91572YAMEric HanvilleIthaca, NY9
106UNColton MarvinSusquehanna, PA10
111214HONDakota AndersonCandor, NY11
12216YAMGarrett RiegelConklin, NY12
Women's Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11085YAMAshley FrisbieSpencer, NY1
Quad Schoolboy 13-15
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
124YAMCodi RosenkransBinghamton, NY1
21801YAMRyan AmesConklin, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:06:13 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1477COBAnnabelle BadmanMoravia, NY1
2688YAMMyrakle L. RayHarpursville, NY2
3266DRRTanner BarrettOwego, NY3
45YAMCarmen BadmanMoravia, NY4
5486YAMKarson A. KempHomer, NY5
612HONEthan BernerNewark Valley, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:06:13 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199DRRMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY1
2700YAMVance StillmanMarathon, NY2
3966DRRCurtis BowerGenoa, NY3
4409YAMOlivia HoffmanMillport, NY4
510bHONCarson BernerNewark Valley, NY5
610CAMJackson DortAlpine, NY6
7742DRRMakenzie HanburyOwego, NY7
81DRRHailey NoeBarton, NY8
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:06:13 pm
PeeWee Mini Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1418DRRAva HarknessGillett, PA1
2234DRRColten StillmanMarathon, NY2
3211DRRTrenten BernerNewark Valley, NY3
45KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY4
5922KAWCori GilliganCincinnatus, NY5
614KAWKirah ShoemakerPort Crane, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:06:13 pm
50cc Pee Wee Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1251KTMSheldon HoustonNewark Valley, NY1
299KTMBrenden L. WarnerBinghamton, NY2
3199HONAustin GeelBerne, NY3
411HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY4
5675KTMDave BarnesLansing, NY5
6005KAWDalton SteinbrecherPort Crane, NY6
7788HONReed O'connorCandor, NY7
8851KTMArabella HughesNewark Valley, NY8
9515KTMClayton MarshallNewark Valley, NY9
DNS446KTMCarson FowlstonSmyrna, NY89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com