Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 20
Jim Mitrowitz Memorial 2/14/21
02/14/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:31 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1219YAMBen R. KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
226YAMGarrison M. PaughPort Crane, NY2
3323HONDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY3
4527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY4
55HONSteven C. KapplerWindsor, NY5
611YAMDylan HeloAmsterdam, NY6
786HONDylan HawlsWindsor, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:31 pm
Super Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
277BETRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY2
3475HONMike MurphyFulton, NY3
4859HONTimothy S. MyersKirkwood, NY4
Over The Hill A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA1
2157KTMMatthew J. QuickUnadilla, NY2
310HONTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY3
4339KTMJames AyresDeposit, NY4
5117YAMTravis StarkweatherOdessa, NY5
6504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY6
7523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY7
8555KTMJason RoundsMillport, NY8
917YAMGreg CooperAlpine, NY9
10134KTMNathaniel B. CallearMilan, PA10
1152KTMMichael D. FergusonWyalusing, PA11
121106KTMRonald WheelerTowanda, PA12
Over The Hill B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11214KTMCraig J. HowesSidney Center, NY1
21104HSKBenjamin MullenWaverly, NY2
31285YAMBrian J. LavenHarpursville, NY3
4101KTMShane M. SaxonAthens, PA4
51252KTMBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:31 pm
Mini A Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY1
2451KAWJamison RichIthaca, NY2
399HONLucas KunteCandor, NY3
4405KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY4
5206HONHunter WheelerTowanda, PA5
Mini B Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1404SUZLandon ShafferHancock, NY1
2116KAWTyler J. KramerBinghamton, NY2
3375KAWNolan ShefflerWatkins Glen, NY3
416HONJesse NewellUnadilla, NY4
577YAMMason CallearMilan, PA5
6611KTMLucas B. MullenWaverly, NY6
7327KAWHoyt BrooksIthaca, NY7
8830HONJoshua O'connorCandor, NY8
900KAWPeyton RobinsonWaverly, NY9
1011HONAlexander RoundsMillport, NY10
11617YAMTripp StarkweatherOdessa, NY11
12614KAWCoye J. KnowlesWyalusing, PA12
13652KTMKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY13
14375rHONAuhtumn BarnesLansing, NY14
15907KTMChelsey RenningerMilan, PA15
1688YAMJacob SaxonAthens, PA16
DNS718KAWEmma RenningerMilan, PA89
Women's Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
139KAWMorgan SwartwoutBainbridge, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:31 pm
Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY1
228KAWTalon BennettTowanda, PA2
351KAWJulian RichIthaca, NY3
4256SUZEthan RaymondOwego, NY4
51016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY5
6523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY6
7228YAMAdam ThomasPine City, NY7
8930HONJacob BarrettGillett, PA8
977KTMMarcus F. Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY9
10428YAMLucas S. FinchWhitney Point, NY10
11219KAWJake LeeTroy, NY11
12200KTMZachary BurdenBinghamton, NY12
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:31 pm
Novice Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1607YAMCody L. KramerBinghamton, NY1
214HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY2
399HONLucas KunteCandor, NY3
4219YAMBrennen BogueSchaghticoke, NY4
5628HONHolly MurphyVestal, NY5
6200xKTMZachary BurdenBinghamton, NY6
7405KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY7
815YAMCorbin CashSidney Center, NY8
9200SUZCarter DaviesWaverly, NY9
1088KAWTrent RoseBinghamton, NY10
111832KAWGunner MccutcheonSayre, PA11
1299hHONDaniel ReganGlen Aubrey, NY12
1362KTMDylan SaxonAthens, PA13
142361KAWConnor DerrUnadilla, NY14
151252KTMDarrin WardNewark Valley, NY15
167HONJaycob MaciakNichols, NY16
17505KAWGerald ElliottBlodgett Mills, NY17
101-200 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY1
201-OPEN AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132HONTyler J. TrioloHarpursville, NY1
2114GASBenjamin MillierMarietta, NY2
3930HONJacob BarrettGillett, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:31 pm
Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1637YAMAndrew R. GrossDeposit, NY1
2311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY2
315KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA3
428KAWTalon BennettTowanda, PA4
5428YAMLucas S. FinchWhitney Point, NY5
6339KTMJames AyresDeposit, NY6
7157KTMMatthew J. QuickUnadilla, NY7
8228YAMAdam ThomasPine City, NY8
9134KTMNathaniel B. CallearMilan, PA9
10256SUZEthan RaymondOwego, NY10
113YAMCraig EstelleWindsor, NY11
1277KTMMarcus F. Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY12
1313KAWKamren LehmanCandor, NY13
DNS1106KTMRonald WheelerTowanda, PA89
DNS219KAWJake LeeTroy, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:31 pm
Quad AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
117HONHunter PageChenango Forks, NY1
21211HONRyan FigueradoApalachin, NY2
318HONCole TaylorOwego, NY3
41296HONJames HooverPort Crane, NY4
5128YAMDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY5
646HONTyler J. MiesBinghamton, NY6
7730YAMDan CowerHarpursville, NY7
Quad VET
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1456YAMDave R. TerwilligerElmira, NY1
21857CAMFrank H. WhiteOtego, NY2
3288HONWilliam L. RayHarpursville, NY3
4994YAMDavid TerwilligerElmira, NY4
51564KAWCarl L. MeisnerPine City, NY5
61729CAMDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY6
75HONSteven C. KapplerWindsor, NY7
Women's Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1711YAMAngeline ElliottAfton, NY1
Quad Schoolboy 13-15
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11801YAMRyan AmesConklin, NY1
224YAMCodi RosenkransBinghamton, NY2
312HONJohn C. HelsteinWindsor, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:31 pm
50cc Pee Wee Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199KTMBrenden L. WarnerBinghamton, NY1
2788HONReed O'connorCandor, NY2
3199HONAustin GeelBerne, NY3
4675KTMDave BarnesLansing, NY4
5005KAWDalton SteinbrecherPort Crane, NY5
6851KTMArabella HughesNewark Valley, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:31 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1486YAMKarson A. KempHomer, NY1
2477COBAnnabelle BadmanMoravia, NY2
3688YAMMyrakle L. RayHarpursville, NY3
4400YAMColton A. TennantNewark Valley, NY4
5266DRRTanner BarrettOwego, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:31 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15YAMCarmen BadmanMoravia, NY1
2700YAMVance StillmanMarathon, NY2
399DRRMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY3
4966DRRCurtis BowerGenoa, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:31 pm
PeeWee Mini Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1234DRRColten StillmanMarathon, NY1
242DRRColton HulburtMcdonough, NY2
35KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY3
4322DRRJordyn HurlburtOxford, NY4
514KAWKirah ShoemakerPort Crane, NY5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com