Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 20
Regular Race 1/31/2021
01/31/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:54 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1219YAMBen R. KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
2323HONDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY2
3527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY3
486HONDylan HawlsWindsor, NY4
526YAMGarrison M. PaughPort Crane, NY5
611YAMDylan HeloAmsterdam, NY6
Quad VET
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11729CAMDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY1
21857CAMFrank H. WhiteOtego, NY2
31769YAMDouglas RyanWhitney Point, NY3
DNS1564KAWCarl L. MeisnerPine City, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:54 pm
Super Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
265KAWDavid A. BarnesLansing, NY2
3475HONMike MurphyFulton, NY3
4859HONTimothy S. MyersKirkwood, NY4
5157KTMKevin P. QuickUnadilla, NY5
DNS77BETRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY89
Over The Hill A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA1
210HONTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY2
372YAMMatthew RubyChenango Forks, NY3
4523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY4
5555UNJason RoundsMillport, NY5
6602YAMJason HavensSalem, NY6
752KTMMichael D. FergusonWyalusing, PA7
8509HONNick J. WheelerMontour Falls, NY8
921HSKKyle R. BolsterAfton, NY9
103YAMJeffrey ElliottLodi, NY10
11117YAMTravis StarkweatherOdessa, NY11
12504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY12
Over The Hill B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11104HSKBenjamin MullenWaverly, NY1
21214KTMCraig J. HowesSidney Center, NY2
3111YAMGreg CooperAlpine, NY3
431KTMGlen DavisFriendsville, PA4
51252KTMBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:54 pm
Mini A Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY1
24KAWCooper DavisBerkshire, NY2
314HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY3
499HONLucas KunteCandor, NY4
55KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY5
610YAMMason HigleyTowanda, PA6
7444YAMNathan HavensSalem, NY7
Mini B Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1404SUZLandon ShafferHancock, NY1
250YAMBradley L. BolsterAfton, NY2
3116KAWTyler J. KramerBinghamton, NY3
4611KTMLucas B. MullenWaverly, NY4
5375KAWNolan ShefflerWatkins Glen, NY5
6375rHONAuhtumn BarnesLansing, NY6
7206HONHunter WheelerTowanda, PA7
8327KAWHoyt BrooksIthaca, NY8
9652KTMKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY9
10451KTMLeland HoustonNewark Valley, NY10
1116HONJesse NewellUnadilla, NY11
DNS718KAWEmma RenningerMilan, PA89
Women's Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
139KAWMorgan SwartwoutBainbridge, NY1
28KAWHayley KnorrSidney Center, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:54 pm
Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY1
276YAMIan PotterCandor, NY2
3136KTMJoshua A. AckleyTowanda, PA3
4256SUZEthan RaymondOwego, NY4
57HONTalon BennettTowanda, PA5
61016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY6
7602YAMJason HavensSalem, NY7
8271YAMJeff ElliottLodi, NY8
991YAMPaul R. BestRichford, NY9
10969KTMAnthony MccoyBrooktondale, NY10
1121HSKKyle R. BolsterAfton, NY11
12603YAMMatthew ElliottLodi, NY12
1324YAMWyatt GibsonOwego, NY13
14339KTMJames AyresDeposit, NY14
DNS809HONJeremy VondracekAlpine, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:54 pm
Novice Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
14KAWCooper DavisBerkshire, NY1
2333YAMBailey FlynnMontrose, PA2
3607YAMCody L. KramerBinghamton, NY3
414HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY4
599HONLucas KunteCandor, NY5
6628HONHolly MurphyVestal, NY6
7811HONRiker DieffenbachBinghamton, NY7
815YAMCorbin CashSidney Center, NY8
993KTMJaycob MaciakNichols, NY9
108KAWRiley HowerterGreene, NY10
111HONWilliam ReillyHarpursville, NY11
1288KAWTrent RoseBinghamton, NY12
DNS26YAMWyatt GibsonOwego, NY89
DNS3HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:54 pm
Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122HSKDominick G. MorseNewark Valley, NY1
276YAMIan PotterCandor, NY2
315KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA3
4136KTMJoshua A. AckleyTowanda, PA4
5311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY5
6256SUZEthan RaymondOwego, NY6
7339KTMJames AyresDeposit, NY7
87HONTalon BennettTowanda, PA8
9157KTMMatthew J. QuickUnadilla, NY9
10271YAMJeff ElliottLodi, NY10
11117YAMTravis StarkweatherOdessa, NY11
12509HONNick J. WheelerMontour Falls, NY12
133YAMJeffrey ElliottLodi, NY13
14555UNJason RoundsMillport, NY14
15603YAMMatthew ElliottLodi, NY15
101-200 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY1
291YAMPaul R. BestRichford, NY2
3706YAMDrake KolisOxford, NY3
4101KTMRyan BestRichford, NY4
201-OPEN AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132HONTyler J. TrioloHarpursville, NY1
2969KTMAnthony MccoyBrooktondale, NY2
34KTMBrian M. KnappUnadilla, NY3
4114GASBenjamin MillierMarietta, NY4
DNS809HONJeremy VondracekAlpine, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:54 pm
Quad AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1906HONBrandon M. Ryan JrGenoa, NY1
21211HONRyan FigueradoApalachin, NY2
315HONGarrett StuderKirkwood, NY3
411HONDamien HittGreene, NY4
517HONHunter PageChenango Forks, NY5
6128YAMDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY6
718HONCole TaylorOwego, NY7
8826KAWJarred RiegelPort Crane, NY8
9913KAWCam GrayOxford, NY9
DNS46HONTyler J. MiesBinghamton, NY89
DNS216YAMGarrett RiegelConklin, NY89
Women's Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1711YAMAngeline ElliottAfton, NY1
Quad Schoolboy 13-15
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112HONJohn C. HelsteinWindsor, NY1
210bSUZTavin CookWaterloo, NY2
310SUZCaleb LettsMarathon, NY3
424YAMCodi RosenkransBinghamton, NY4
51801YAMRyan AmesConklin, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:54 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1424YAMBrihanna M. WilliamsMoravia, NY1
2688YAMMyrakle L. RayHarpursville, NY2
3266DRRTanner BarrettOwego, NY3
492DRRKaleb C. ShayWhitney Point, NY4
DNS477COBAnnabelle BadmanMoravia, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:54 pm
PeeWee Mini Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1234DRRColten StillmanMarathon, NY1
25KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY2
3922KAWCori GilliganCincinnatus, NY3
414KAWKirah ShoemakerPort Crane, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:54 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199DRRMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY1
2700YAMVance StillmanMarathon, NY2
3966DRRCurtis BowerGenoa, NY3
410CAMJackson DortAlpine, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:54 pm
50cc Pee Wee Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1251KTMSheldon HoustonNewark Valley, NY1
2199HONAustin GeelBerne, NY2
3005KAWDalton SteinbrecherPort Crane, NY3
411KTMFinn MullenWaverly, NY4
5851UNArabella HughesNewark Valley, NY5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com