Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 21
Regular Race 1/17/2021
01/17/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:43 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1219YAMBen R. KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
226YAMGarrison M. PaughPort Crane, NY2
3323HONDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY3
4527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY4
586HONDylan HawlsWindsor, NY5
6456YAMDave R. TerwilligerElmira, NY6
Quad VET
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15HONSteven C. KapplerWindsor, NY1
21776KTMFrederick HarderWallkill, NY2
31729CAMDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY3
41857CAMFrank H. WhiteOtego, NY4
51769YAMDouglas RyanWhitney Point, NY5
6177HONApril TambascoAltamont, NY6
7123YAMAdam NewtonVestal, NY7
8771HONWalter TambascoAltamont, NY8
DNS1564KAWCarl L. MeisnerPine City, NY89
DNS994YAMDavid TerwilligerElmira, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:43 pm
Over The Hill A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA1
214HONBrad J. HoffmanMillport, NY2
3356KAWDayton ConeyOwego, NY3
472YAMMatthew RubyChenango Forks, NY4
5192YAMCraig M. EvansEndicott, NY5
610KTMTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY6
7602YAMJason HavensSalem, NY7
8523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY8
9504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY9
1052KTMMichael D. FergusonWyalusing, PA10
11666YAMJeremy BurtonJamesville, NY11
1221HSKKyle R. BolsterAfton, NY12
DNS614KAWTim KnowlesWyalusing, PA89
Over The Hill B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11104HSKBenjamin MullenWaverly, NY1
21214KTMCraig J. HowesSidney Center, NY2
3657YAMJohn LeemannWilliamstown, NY3
41252KTMBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY4
51145YAMColton W. CrawfordNichols, NY5
6475HONMike MurphyFulton, NY6
7777KAWJason FowlstonSherburne, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:43 pm
Mini A Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY1
24KAWCooper DavisBerkshire, NY2
314HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY3
45KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY4
599HONLucas KunteCandor, NY5
6451KAWJamison RichIthaca, NY6
7402KAWCannon M. TibbalsBrooktondale, NY7
DNS16HONJesse NewellUnadilla, NY89
Mini B Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1444YAMNathan HavensSalem, NY1
250YAMBradley L. BolsterAfton, NY2
3404SUZLandon ShafferHancock, NY3
4611KTMLucas B. MullenWaverly, NY4
5116KAWTyler J. KramerBinghamton, NY5
6331KTMJacob MitchellShaftsbury, VT6
7375KAWNolan ShefflerWatkins Glen, NY7
8718KAWEmma RenningerMilan, PA8
9327KAWHoyt BrooksIthaca, NY9
10614KAWCoye J. KnowlesWyalusing, PA10
11652KTMKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY11
12900KTMKaileah GlezenLisle, NY12
1388YAMJacob SaxonAthens, PA13
DNS00KAWPeyton RobinsonWaverly, NY89
DNS618KAWHayden HoyleApalachin, NY89
Super Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177BETRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY1
296HUSRoger DedrickGroton, NY2
3157KTMKevin P. QuickUnadilla, NY3
DNS475HONMike MurphyFulton, NY89
DNS31KTMGlen DavisFriendsville, PA89
DNS540HONRichard BristolCentral Square, NY89
Women's Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18KAWHayley KnorrSidney Center, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:43 pm
Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1136KTMJoshua A. AckleyTowanda, PA1
21016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY2
351KAWJulian RichIthaca, NY3
4428YAMLucas S. FinchWhitney Point, NY4
57HONTalon BennettTowanda, PA5
65YAMAustin L. WoodruffPort Crane, NY6
7311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY7
832HONTyler J. TrioloHarpursville, NY8
9100HSKClayton WeaverWysox, PA9
10523YAMAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY10
11602YAMJason HavensSalem, NY11
1291YAMPaul R. BestRichford, NY12
131902KTMKenneth ReynoldsWalton, NY13
14256SUZEthan RaymondOwego, NY14
15504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY15
16101KTMRyan BestRichford, NY16
1777YAMMarcus F. Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY17
DNS33YAMBailey FlynnMontrose, PA89
DNS21HSKKyle R. BolsterAfton, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:43 pm
Novice Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY1
233YAMBailey FlynnMontrose, PA2
3607YAMCody L. KramerBinghamton, NY3
44KAWCooper DavisBerkshire, NY4
599HONLucas KunteCandor, NY5
6628HONHolly MurphyVestal, NY6
71093KTMJaycob MaciakNichols, NY7
814HONLucas HoffmanMillport, NY8
9988SUZJordon GeelBerne, NY9
10505KAWGerald ElliottBlodgett Mills, NY10
11200SUZCarter DaviesWaverly, NY11
121832KAWGunner MccutcheonSayre, PA12
1388KAWTrent RoseBinghamton, NY13
141865KAWKaden RussellOwego, NY14
DNS1902KTMKenneth ReynoldsWalton, NY89
DNS48HONBrenden WilcoxVestal, NY89
Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11HONWilliam ReillyHarpursville, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:43 pm
Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1136KTMJoshua A. AckleyTowanda, PA1
2637YAMAndrew R. GrossHancock, NY2
315KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA3
4256SUZEthan RaymondOwego, NY4
5469HSKCarter J. BoehmeOwego, NY5
6157KTMMatthew J. QuickUnadilla, NY6
75YAMAustin L. WoodruffPort Crane, NY7
893KTMAndrew FailmezgerFulton, NY8
9100HSKClayton WeaverWysox, PA9
107HONTalon BennettTowanda, PA10
1114HONBrad J. HoffmanMillport, NY11
12128KAWScottie E. RichIthaca, NY12
DNS356KAWDayton ConeyOwego, NY89
DNS311KTMLogan MorleyUnadilla, NY89
DNS1069KTMDominick G. MorseNewark Valley, NY89
DNS428YAMLucas S. FinchWhitney Point, NY89
DNS77YAMMarcus F. Scutt CornellBrooktondale, NY89
101-200 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11016YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY1
291YAMPaul R. BestRichford, NY2
3706YAMDrake KolisOxford, NY3
469HONBrandon YurkoNewark Valley, NY4
5101KTMRyan BestRichford, NY5
615YAMCorbin CashSidney Center, NY6
7802HONEthan WrighterHancock, NY7
201-OPEN AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132HONTyler J. TrioloHarpursville, NY1
24KTMBrian M. KnappUnadilla, NY2
31145YAMColton W. CrawfordNichols, NY3
4114GASBenjamin MillierMarietta, NY4
511YAMTyler CornishMilan, PA5
61902KTMKenneth ReynoldsWalton, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:43 pm
Quad AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1906HONBrandon M. Ryan JrGenoa, NY1
217HONHunter PageChenango Forks, NY2
31008HONJames WilliamsGreene, NY3
4182YAMDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY4
518HONCole TaylorOwego, NY5
629HONCoy R. HowellPort Crane, NY6
7826UNJarred RiegelPort Crane, NY7
81204HONKatelyn M. BrielKirkwood, NY8
9216YAMGarrett RiegelConklin, NY9
10913YAMCam GrayOxford, NY10
111211HONRyan FigueradoApalachin, NY11
12111HONChad PageChenango Forks, NY12
1315HONGarrett StuderKirkwood, NY13
1429gHONCorey GilliganCincinnatus, NY14
151275HONTrentyn RupertBerkshire, NY15
161509YAMJustin KaeckmeisterOwego, NY16
DNS919HONEric TennantNewark Valley, NY89
Women's Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1711YAMAngeline ElliottAfton, NY1
21085YAMAshley FrisbieSpencer, NY2
Quad Schoolboy 13-15
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112HONJohn C. HelsteinWindsor, NY1
210SUZTavin CookWaterloo, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:43 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1477COBAnnabelle BadmanMoravia, NY1
2400YAMColton A. TennantNewark Valley, NY2
3688YAMMyrakle L. RayHarpursville, NY3
4266DRRTanner BarrettOwego, NY4
592YAMKaleb C. ShayWhitney Point, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:43 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15UNCarmen BadmanMoravia, NY1
299DRRMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY2
3700YAMVance StillmanMarathon, NY3
4742DRRMakenzie HanburyOwego, NY4
510CAMJackson DortAlpine, NY5
6966DRRCurtis BowerGenoa, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:43 pm
PeeWee Mini Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1330DRRKhloe M. McallisterMarathon, NY1
2408DRRJaecie G. MorakNorwich, NY2
35KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY3
4607KAWCori GilliganCincinnatus, NY4
514KAWKirah ShoemakerPort Crane, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:43 pm
50cc Pee Wee Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199KTMBrenden L. WarnerBinghamton, NY1
277UNCarson FowlstonSmyrna, NY2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com