Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 24
9/14/2019 Regular Race (No Points)
09/14/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:35 pm
Vintage Brakeless
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1616H-DTravis StegallWallkill, NY1
248H-DBrian R. GoldenBarrington, NH2
377H-DJonathan MartelChichester, NH3
450H-DDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY4
55H-DEric P. FloeckLebanon, NJ5
DNS19H-DAlan J. RauNewburgh, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:35 pm
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
272ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY2
310ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY3
415ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA4
525KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY5
632KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA6
744bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY7
873ROTShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY8
977uHONDouglas M. CookMalaga, NJ9
1082bROTMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY10
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:35 pm
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA1
215aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY2
33xHONRyan A. GibbsLyndonville, NY3
422HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA4
5907HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY5
625HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA6
710YAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY7
819HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA8
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:35 pm
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171aYAMSteven StaufferGreen Lane, PA1
230SUZPete LeibenAlbion, NY2
322aYAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:35 pm
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA1
244bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY2
325KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY3
465YAMGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ4
577uHONDouglas M. CookMalaga, NJ5
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:35 pm
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
388HONRusty EvesOaks Corners, NY3
448H-DBrian R. GoldenBarrington, NH4
548bYAMDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY5
65H-DEric P. FloeckLebanon, NJ6
DNS611ROTDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY89
DNS90SUZGary EddyAlbion, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:35 pm
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
16HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA1
222HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA2
33xHONRyan A. GibbsLyndonville, NY3
4701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA4
552HONTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA5
615aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY6
DNSxROTTravis StegallWallkill, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:35 pm
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
173YAMShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY1
28kTRIAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA2
371aYAMSteven StaufferGreen Lane, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:35 pm
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
212KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA2
331HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA3
465SUZEvan RenshawKinzers, PA4
DNS19HONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:35 pm
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA1
243bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY2
34dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY3
488HONKeith FitzgeraldCoopersburg, PA4
530SUZPete LeibenAlbion, NY5
DNS3KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY89
DNS90SUZGary EddyAlbion, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:35 pm
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
16HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA1
219aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA2
310YAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY3
452HONDylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA4
519HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA5
DNS6xKTMAdam KirbyAlbion, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:35 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY1
29HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY2
37rSUZJoseph J. RehBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:35 pm
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
12aHONTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA1
277HONRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY2
37xHONDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:35 pm
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
210ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY2
315ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA3
444bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY4
572ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY5
673ROTShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY6
719aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA7
86HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA8
9701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA9
10874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY10
1165YAMGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ11
1243bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY12
1382bROTMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY13
DNS15aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:35 pm
Hooligans
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126cH-DBenjamin W. LudlowQuakertown, PA1
255xH-DDale HoflingQuakertown, PA2
3482H-DJonathan MartelChichester, NH3
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:35 pm
Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19YAMJustin KaeckmeisterOwego, NY1
2225HONAlan BrainardVestal, NY2
Quad Schoolboy
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921HONElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
225HONAdam MerwinGreene, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:35 pm
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HSKChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
2620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY2
37rSUZJoseph J. RehBinghamton, NY3
466HONJeremy WilkesMc Donough, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:35 pm
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY1
243bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY2
325HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA3
4482ROTJonathan MartelChichester, NH4
5030YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY5
671aKAWSteven StaufferGreen Lane, PA6
DNSxROTTravis StegallWallkill, NY89
DNS8ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA89
DNS611ROTDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:35 pm
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1135COBLinwood PattonWaynesburg, PA1
283KTMGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA2
366KTMBentley M. WilkesMc Donough, NY3
411HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:35 pm
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY1
23YAMJacobi BurgosElmira, NY2
368YAMAidan KirbyAlbion, NY3
416YAMSydney WoodHellertown, PA4
524YAMLondon HeverlyCoopersburg, PA5
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:35 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112KAWAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA1
228KAWJake GehlertOakfield, NY2
383KAWGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA3
4721COBPatrick J. VuottoPhoenixville, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:35 pm
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
265HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA2
312KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA3
431HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA4
516jKAWJake GehlertOakfield, NY5
DNS44bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:09:35 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
DNS94HONEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com