Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 21
Aaron Creamer Memorial 8/24/2019
08/24/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:51 pm
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
120ROTChad CoseFremont, CA1
251ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY2
312HONJustin J. MaloneyOakland, NJ3
432KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA4
510ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY5
615ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA6
772ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY7
845bROTNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY8
925KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY9
1016KAWDave PouliotQuebec, CA10
1110aHONAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY11
1224YAMAndrew ReddingtonMarlborough, MA12
1355HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY13
1464HONShane C. NarbonneTyngsboro, MA14
1528ROTGarret WilsonMilford, PA15
1652HSKHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH16
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:51 pm
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY1
2701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA2
3874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY3
428xHONSam DomerySelkirk, NY4
522HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA5
6417HONKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY6
710vYAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY7
825HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA8
9222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY9
1049HONZachary I. GosseRensselaer, NY10
1119HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA11
12179HONJoshua L. MudgeWindsor, NY12
DNF66bHONJordan HughsanHolley, NY88
DNS18HONMitchell ToddMedina, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:51 pm
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137ROTRobert E. RectorMontgomery, NY1
249HONChris HillAyer, MA2
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18kTRIAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA1
213TRIJohn J. ConningtonJefferson, NY2
375YAMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY3
4357TRIClifford C. GodardBrooklyn, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:51 pm
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112HONJustin J. MaloneyOakland, NJ1
216KAWDave PouliotQuebec, CA2
364HONShane C. NarbonneTyngsboro, MA3
410aHONAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY4
525KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY5
655HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY6
744bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY7
898YAMShawn FordRepentigny, QC8
924YAMAndrew ReddingtonMarlborough, MA9
1071HONGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ10
11161YAMGarret WilsonMilford, PA11
1252HSKHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH12
1329HONJustin R. ParkerHolley, NY13
1445HONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY14
1588HONDavid CaseyOxford, MA15
1632KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA16
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:51 pm
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
3231HONRoland GreenKingston, NY3
49HONTodd M. FlynnMedina, NY4
5611ROTDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY5
675YAMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY6
7164YAMWilliam G. MillerHurleyville, NY7
844bHONCarl M. NabingerNew Pt Richey, FL8
962H-DDarren LepageNew Milford, NJ9
1031fKAWLeo L. FournierRansomville, NY10
DNS19ROTCraig N. SmithManchester, CT89
DNS71uHONVincent W. DigiulioChepachet, RI89
DNS75dATKBryon L. DaileyWest Springfiel, MA89
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:51 pm
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA1
228xHONSam DomerySelkirk, NY2
310YAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY3
466bHONJordan HughsanHolley, NY4
5874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY5
671HONOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY6
7221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY7
86HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA8
941KAWDamian GambleHolley, NY9
1033HONTim NawrockiHamlin, NY10
11222ROTRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY11
1228ROTMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA12
1349HONZachary I. GosseRensselaer, NY13
1420xKAWTristan PayneLockport, NY14
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:51 pm
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
216YAMJacob D. PeacockRochester, NY2
312KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA3
414uHONBrianna MchughRindge, NH4
544bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY5
614YAMNathan R. PeacockRochester, NY6
764HONJack W. RutledgeParkesburg, PA7
831HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA8
92aHONTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA9
1077KAWAdrian GambleHolley, NY10
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:51 pm
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA1
261aHONKris WeissHellertown, PA2
3231HONRoland GreenKingston, NY3
43KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY4
543bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY5
69HONTodd M. FlynnMedina, NY6
713KAWLeo L. FournierRansomville, NY7
833HONTim NawrockiHamlin, NY8
94dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY9
10179HONJoshua L. MudgeWindsor, NY10
1144bHONCarl M. NabingerNew Pt Richey, FL11
DNS82bHONMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:51 pm
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA1
26HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA2
371HONOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY3
4221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY4
5701KTMJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA5
657KAWBraden A. FerrantoHolley, NY6
7222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY7
816jYAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY8
914HONNathan R. PeacockRochester, NY9
107HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA10
1141KAWDamian GambleHolley, NY11
12511HONLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY12
1355bYAMCody EbersolGap, PA13
1431HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA14
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:51 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY1
2715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY2
3620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:51 pm
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
12aHONDylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA1
2511KAWLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY2
377HONRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY3
47xHONDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:51 pm
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
172ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY1
251ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY2
310ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY3
425KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY4
515ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA5
655HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY6
752HONHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH7
882HONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY8
919aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA9
1061aHONKris WeissHellertown, PA10
11701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA11
12907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY12
1368HONKyle MorganMedina, NY13
1471HONGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ14
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:51 pm
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY1
2527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY2
366HONJeremy WilkesMc Donough, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:51 pm
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
155HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
325HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA3
4611ROTDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY4
519YAMCraig N. SmithManchester, CT5
6030YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY6
748ROTShannon RectorMontgomery, NY7
837YAMWilliam G. MillerHurleyville, NY8
962YAMDarren LepageNew Milford, NJ9
1045bROTDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY10
1120xKAWTristan PayneLockport, NY11
1212xYAMGeorge Vigeant IiiDudley, MA12
1388ROTAlan NilesDuanesburg, NY13
DNS43bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY89
DNS75dYAMBryon L. DaileyWest Springfiel, MA89
DNS96mHONMichael MillerHurleyville, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:02:51 pm
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
183KTMGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
266KTMBentley M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
388KTMSteven C. OliemullerHellertown, PA3
411HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:02:51 pm
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY1
23YAMJacobi BurgosElmira, NY2
316YAMSydney WoodHellertown, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:02:51 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131KTMMatthew BertolaHilton, NY1
25KAWAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA2
319cKTMCooper E. SmithMedina, NY3
428KAWJake GehlertOakfield, NY4
583KAWGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA5
6721COBPatrick J. VuottoPhoenixville, PA6
712KAWAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA7
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:02:51 pm
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
216YAMJacob D. PeacockRochester, NY2
331HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA3
444bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY4
512KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA5
664HONJack W. RutledgeParkesburg, PA6
731xKAWMatthew BertolaHilton, NY7
877KAWAdrian GambleHolley, NY8
95HSKAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA9
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:02:51 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
294HONEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
381YAMKatelynn M. OrcuttWindsor, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:02:51 pm
Sportsman LCQ 1
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HONKyle MorganMedina, NY1
2907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY2
3357ROTClifford C. GodardBrooklyn, NY3
DNS101HONJustin C. HaagChristiana, PA89
DNS82bHONMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY89
DNS26uROTJoe ReddingtonAmesbury, MA89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com