Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 20
8/17/19 Regular Race
08/17/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:50 pm
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
272ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY2
355HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY3
415ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA4
525KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY5
632KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA6
736KTMJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY7
810HONAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY8
944bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY9
1017aHONDamon L. ReamLititz, PA10
1110rROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY11
12195HONDalton T. BrisboisAshburnham, MA12
1398lROTJohn J. ConningtonJefferson, NY13
148ROTMichael MckeeAtglen, PA14
1545bROTNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY15
1628ROTGarret WilsonMilford, PA16
1722HONTyler SeguinWelland, ON17
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:50 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY1
2620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY2
3527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:50 pm
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
195xBULStephen D. FlachRavena, NY1
263aHONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA2
371aYAMSteven StaufferGreen Lane, PA3
444HONKyle CrawfordCairo, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:50 pm
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
125KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY1
236KTMJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY2
355HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY3
410HONAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY4
522HONTyler SeguinWelland, ON5
6195HONDalton T. BrisboisAshburnham, MA6
745bHONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY7
832KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA8
917aHONDamon L. ReamLititz, PA9
10161YAMGarret WilsonMilford, PA10
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:50 pm
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY1
225HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA2
328HONSam DomerySelkirk, NY3
4701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA4
522HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA5
648HONRodney DavisElba, NY6
745HONDustin W. HealeyWhite Hall, MD7
8142HONTroy J. WeakleyCold Brook, NY8
9222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY9
1049HONZachary I. GosseRensselaer, NY10
1100HONJeremiah L. SnowWhite Hall, MD11
12232SUZTrevor M. QuaylePoland, NY12
13907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY13
1490HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA14
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:50 pm
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
395ROTBrent W. LivingstonPort Crane, NY3
4611YAMDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY4
575YAMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY5
6164YAMWilliam G. MillerHurleyville, NY6
720ROTJon A. LutzenManchester, CT7
844bHONCarl M. NabingerNew Pt Richey, FL8
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:50 pm
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY1
288KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA2
312KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA3
419YAMTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:50 pm
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1511KAWLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY1
277YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY2
37xHONDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:50 pm
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
143bYAMKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY1
23KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY2
361aHONKris WeissHellertown, PA3
426cH-DBenjamin W. LudlowQuakertown, PA4
54dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY5
695ROTBrent W. LivingstonPort Crane, NY6
7179HONJoshua L. MudgeWindsor, NY7
89HONThor M. ChurchRavena, NY8
944bHONCarl M. NabingerNew Pt Richey, FL9
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:50 pm
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA1
2221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY2
36HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA3
455bYAMCody EbersolGap, PA4
5701KTMJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA5
67HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA6
7222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY7
8511HONLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY8
916jYAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY9
1012HONTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY10
1169xHONPreston LampoHolley, NY11
1219HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA12
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:50 pm
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18kTRIAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA1
275YAMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY2
371aYAMSteven StaufferGreen Lane, PA3
426cYAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA4
557H-DJames E. DomeryCoeymans, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:50 pm
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
255HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY2
344bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY3
415ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA4
536KTMJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY5
6907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY6
725KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY7
810rROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY8
917aHONDamon L. ReamLititz, PA9
1061aHONKris WeissHellertown, PA10
1172ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY11
1290HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA12
1300HONJeremiah L. SnowWhite Hall, MD13
14701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA14
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:50 pm
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY1
2620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY2
366HONJeremy WilkesMc Donough, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:50 pm
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
100HONJeremiah L. SnowWhite Hall, MD1
2874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY2
348HONRodney DavisElba, NY3
4222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY4
528xHONSam DomerySelkirk, NY5
645HONDustin W. HealeyWhite Hall, MD6
790HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA7
8701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA8
96HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA9
10221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY10
1128ROTMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA11
1249HONZachary I. GosseRensselaer, NY12
1311tHONTaia LittleWelland, ON13
14232SUZTrevor M. QuaylePoland, NY14
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:02:50 pm
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
155HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
343bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY3
495ROTBrent W. LivingstonPort Crane, NY4
595xBULStephen D. FlachRavena, NY5
6357ROTClifford C. GodardBrooklyn, NY6
7611YAMDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY7
825HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA8
9164YAMWilliam G. MillerHurleyville, NY9
1078HONKyle CrawfordCairo, NY10
11030YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY11
12567YAMDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY12
1371aYAMSteven StaufferGreen Lane, PA13
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:02:50 pm
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
183KTMGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
266KTMBentley M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
311HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:02:50 pm
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY1
23YAMJacobi BurgosElmira, NY2
324YAMLondon HeverlyCoopersburg, PA3
416YAMSydney WoodHellertown, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:02:50 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112KAWAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA1
270COBSeth LittleWelland, ON2
383KAWGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA3
499KAWMichael Mckee JrAtglen, PA4
5721COBPatrick J. VuottoPhoenixville, PA5
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:02:50 pm
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
244bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY2
319HONTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY3
412KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:02:50 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
294HONEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
381YAMKatelynn M. OrcuttWindsor, NY3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com