Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 20
Lee Thomas Memorial 7/6/2019
07/06/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:49 pm
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188HONJohn R. WoodHellertown, PA1
212HONJustin J. MaloneyOakland, NJ2
323HONTrent T. LoweGuilford, IN3
451ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY4
524xYAMOliver BrindleySouth Yorkshire, 5
625KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY6
718KAWMax K. WhaleGympie, QL7
88KTMColton L. SmithStreet, MD8
952HSKHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH9
1015ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA10
11555HONSandriana ShipmanMaybrook, NY11
1210ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY12
1355HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY13
1444bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY14
1572ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY15
1645bROTNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY16
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:49 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY1
29HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY2
3715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY3
4442HONRichard J. Franze JrEast Berne, NY4
5620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:49 pm
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
3611ROTDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY3
490SUZGary EddyAlbion, NY4
543HONWayne T. DodgeHagaman, NY5
675YAMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY6
714xKAWLouis A. SmithStreet, MD7
DNS58HONRick L. ReedCorcoran, CA89
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:49 pm
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112HONJustin J. MaloneyOakland, NJ1
218KAWMax K. WhaleGympie, QL2
323HONTrent T. LoweGuilford, IN3
424xYAMOliver BrindleySouth Yorkshire, 4
58KTMColton L. SmithStreet, MD5
625KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY6
755HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY7
852HSKHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH8
932KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA9
1077HONMitchell R. HarvatBangor, PA10
1145HONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY11
1224YAMAndrew ReddingtonMarlborough, MA12
1317aHONDamon L. ReamLititz, PA13
1426uYAMJoe ReddingtonAmesbury, MA14
1521HONMax L. HarvatEaston, PA15
DNS71HONGeorge PriceMalaga, NJ89
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:49 pm
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
163aHONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA1
DNS126SUZClay C. SmithEast Berne, NY89
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA1
2611ROTDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY2
359yHONRick L. ReedCorcoran, CA3
425HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA4
5164YAMWilliam G. MillerHurleyville, NY5
6030YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY6
DNF567YAMDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:49 pm
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY1
288KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA2
323KTMGavin GrowHamilton, OH3
412KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA4
5715KAWLegend M. ErismanNew Providence, PA5
614xKAWLouis A. SmithStreet, MD6
713YAMSkyla R. TownsleyQuarryville, PA7
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:49 pm
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA1
2222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY2
36HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA3
4221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY4
5701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA5
605KAWTyler JohnsonNottingham, PA6
77HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA7
810xYAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY8
9126HONClay C. SmithEast Berne, NY9
1019HONAaron C. JohnsonChristiana, PA10
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:49 pm
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
233HONTim NawrockiHamlin, NY2
34dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY3
443KTMWayne T. DodgeHagaman, NY4
5179HONJoshua L. MudgeWindsor, NY5
DNF22bYAMJoshua A. WarnerHilton, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:49 pm
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
288HONJohn R. WoodHellertown, PA2
310xROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY3
425KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY4
544bHONDarryl D. ReeseElmira, NY5
655HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY6
715ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA7
898lROTJohn J. ConningtonJefferson, NY8
952HSKHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH9
1010YAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY10
1182bROTMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY11
12907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY12
13874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY13
1472ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY14
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:49 pm
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17xHONDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY1
277YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY2
316aKAWAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:49 pm
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY1
2222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY2
3874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY3
410YAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY4
523HONJared S. LoweGuilford, IN5
625HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA6
7417HONKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY7
8232SUZTrevor M. QuaylePoland, NY8
97HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA9
1033HONTim NawrockiHamlin, NY10
11701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA11
12179HONJoshua L. MudgeWindsor, NY12
DNS22bYAMJoshua A. WarnerHilton, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:49 pm
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY1
29HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY2
3715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY3
4620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY4
5120HONJason E. OrourkeMarathon, NY5
DNF442HONRichard J. Franze JrEast Berne, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:49 pm
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110YAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY1
26HONLogan EisenhardBarto, PA2
3417HONKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY3
4221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY4
519aKTMLogan T. McgraneGap, PA5
623HONJared S. LoweGuilford, IN6
7232SUZTrevor M. QuaylePoland, NY7
810xYAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY8
9701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA9
10126HONClay C. SmithEast Berne, NY10
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:49 pm
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
244bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY2
312KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA3
423KTMGavin GrowHamilton, OH4
5715KAWLegend M. ErismanNew Providence, PA5
65aHONAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA6
716aKAWAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:02:49 pm
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170KTMFinn C. SmithEast Berne, NY1
283KTMGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA2
311HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY3
466KTMBentley M. WilkesMc Donough, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:02:49 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
294HONEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
381YAMKatelynn M. OrcuttWindsor, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:02:49 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1527DRRElla WhittGreene, NY1
251KASKelsie OrcuttWindsor, NY2
356DRRAbbigayle A. WilkesMc Donough, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:02:49 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112KAWAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA1
288KAWBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA2
3715KAWLegend M. ErismanNew Providence, PA3
45KAWAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA4
528KAWJake GehlertOakfield, NY5
683KAWGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA6
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:02:49 pm
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY1
216YAMSydney WoodHellertown, PA2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com