Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 22
McGrane-Minor Memorial 7/27/19
07/27/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:50 pm
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
21KTMDaniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA2
327uHONJacob B. ConstantineSelkirk, NY3
449HONChad CoseFremont, CA4
58ROTColton L. SmithStreet, MD5
672ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY6
727HONShane C. NarbonneTyngsboro, MA7
899SUZRyan E. VarnesMohnton, PA8
932KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA9
1020ROTChristopher Q. Leviness JrWarren, CT10
1124YAMAndrew ReddingtonMarlborough, MA11
1255HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY12
1357uHONAsa IrishCarver, MA13
1414HONJeff SwensenGrantham, NH14
DNF99aHONJeremy N. OrrHulmeville, PA88
DNF98ROTShawn FordRepentigny, QC88
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:50 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
2620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY2
3715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:50 pm
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
163aHONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA1
DNS6YAMDrew DuganSaint Albans, ME89
DNS121qYAMAlexandre GagnonSaint-jean-sur-, QC89
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:50 pm
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
149HONChad CoseFremont, CA1
227uHONJacob B. ConstantineSelkirk, NY2
31KTMDaniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA3
499SUZRyan E. VarnesMohnton, PA4
598YAMShawn FordRepentigny, QC5
622KTMJeremy N. OrrHulmeville, PA6
7130HONChristopher Q. Leviness JrWarren, CT7
827HONShane C. NarbonneTyngsboro, MA8
916HONTristan AveryChesterfield, VA9
1017aHONDamon L. ReamLititz, PA10
1155HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY11
1271HONGeorge PriceMalaga, NJ12
1324YAMAndrew ReddingtonMarlborough, MA13
1432KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA14
1528bSUZChristian M. RichenbergBatavia, NY15
DNS88HONJohn R. WoodHellertown, PA89
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:50 pm
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
320ROTJon A. LutzenManchester, CT3
454ROTBruce WardWalpole, NH4
5130HONTimothy M. FelanoSchenectady, NY5
619ROTCraig N. SmithManchester, CT6
771uHONVincent W. DigiulioChepachet, RI7
812KTMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY8
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:50 pm
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
244bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY2
365HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA3
431HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA4
519YAMTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY5
612KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA6
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:50 pm
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1511KAWLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY1
27xHONDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY2
377YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY3
416aKAWAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY4
574HONKatharine Y. DailyHinesburg, VT5
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:50 pm
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
186SUZRichard L. MellingerParadise, PA1
225ROTSteve F. LongoSchenectady, NY2
343bYAMKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY3
43KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY4
54dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY5
688HONKeith FitzgeraldCoopersburg, PA6
7130HONTimothy M. FelanoSchenectady, NY7
8248HONDrew SzakmeisterPen Argyl, PA8
961aHONKris WeissHellertown, PA9
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:50 pm
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA1
2701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA2
3221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY3
47HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA4
510YAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY5
6511HONLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY6
705KAWTyler JohnsonNottingham, PA7
873HONRyan O. Morrow JrGap, PA8
9123HONJac CarriganAshburnham, MA9
1052HONTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA10
1119HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA11
12171qYAMAlexandre GagnonSaint-jean-sur-, QC12
1369xHONPreston LampoHolley, NY13
DNS2HONTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:50 pm
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18kTRIAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA1
275YAMJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY2
388H-DJason NussEmmaus, PA3
471uUNAnthony P. LearyWinchendon, MA4
DNF78H-DRichard RoweHellertown, PA88
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:50 pm
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
172ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY1
251ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY2
310ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY3
473HONShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY4
598lROTJohn J. ConningtonJefferson, NY5
650KTMJoseph R. BromleyWarrington, PA6
717aHONDamon L. ReamLititz, PA7
855HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY8
919aHONLogan T. McgraneGap, PA9
10126HONKyle S. LongoSchenectady, NY10
1110vYAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY11
1282bROTMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY12
DNS12ROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY89
DNS25ROTSteve F. LongoSchenectady, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:50 pm
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
266HONJeremy WilkesMc Donough, NY2
3620HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY3
4120HONJason E. OrourkeMarathon, NY4
DNS715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:50 pm
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
148HONRodney DavisElba, NY1
225HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA2
390HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA3
466bHONJordan HughsanHolley, NY4
5701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA5
610vYAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY6
72HONJoseph VitettaWesterlo, NY7
8874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY8
922HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA9
10907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY10
1112HONMitch J. HartelLambertville, NJ11
1294aHONBryan BuonoPhoenixville, PA12
13417HONKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY13
1410xYAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY14
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:50 pm
Hooligans
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
162H-DDarren LepageNew Milford, NJ1
DNS88H-DJason NussEmmaus, PA89
DNS78H-DRichard RoweHellertown, PA89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:02:50 pm
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1701HONJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA1
248HONRodney DavisElba, NY2
310vYAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY3
490HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA4
52HONJoseph VitettaWesterlo, NY5
669HONJeff BonnemaPen Argyl, PA6
7221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY7
82xHONBrooks BoyleLyndonville, NY8
912HONMitch J. HartelLambertville, NJ9
1066bHONJordan HughsanHolley, NY10
11417HONKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY11
1273HONRyan O. Morrow JrGap, PA12
13471KTMWilliam G. Miller JrHurleyville, NY13
DNS28ROTMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA89
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:02:50 pm
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
155HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
28ROTThomas Hannum IiiWayne, PA2
386ROTRichard L. MellingerParadise, PA3
443bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY4
525HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA5
6357ROTClifford C. GodardBrooklyn, NY6
737ROTShannon RectorMontgomery, NY7
8030YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY8
944ROTAnthony P. LearyWinchendon, MA9
1062YAMDarren LepageNew Milford, NJ10
1196mHONMichael MillerHurleyville, NY11
12808YAMElias BelhounaneNew York, NY12
DNS54ROTBruce WardWalpole, NH89
DNS7HONCain L. SampleCoatesville, PA89
DNS12xYAMGeorge Vigeant IiiDudley, MA89
DNS567YAMDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:02:50 pm
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170KTMFinn C. SmithEast Berne, NY1
283KTMGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA2
311HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY3
466KTMBentley M. WilkesMc Donough, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:02:50 pm
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMJacobi BurgosElmira, NY1
228YAMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY2
316YAMSydney WoodHellertown, PA3
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:02:50 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112KAWAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA1
25KAWAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA2
328KAWJake GehlertOakfield, NY3
483KAWGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA4
513KTMNicholas BuonoPhoenixville, PA5
699HONMichael Mckee JrAtglen, PA6
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:02:50 pm
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
265HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA2
344bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY3
431HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA4
512KTMAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA5
619HONTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY6
75HSKAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA7
816aKAWAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY8
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:02:50 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
294HONEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:02:50 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110DRRCarter JacksonChenango Fks, NY1
290DRRChristian HoellererWhitney Point, NY2
322KAWLevi HoellererWhitney Point, NY3
4527DRRElla WhittGreene, NY4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com