Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 21
Season Finale
09/16/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:00 am
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
18HONMatt M. BelandBrookfield, MA1
297HONAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY2
362KTMDaniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA3
451ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY4
515KTMWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA5
655HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY6
736HONJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY7
8195HONDalton T. BrisboisAshburnham, MA8
944bSUZDarryl D. ReesePine City, NY9
10126HONKyle S. LongoSchenectady, NY10
1172HONMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY11
1225HONSteve F. LongoSchenectady, NY12
1316aYAMGarret WilsonMilford, PA13
14278ROTNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY14
1595HONMorgan CoolbethSanibel, FL15
DNS12ROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:00 am
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19xHONThor M. ChurchRavena, NY1
24dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY2
3357YAMDaniel C. GodardBrooklyn, NY3
4567YAMDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY4
59YAMAnthony SidotiRochelle, NY5
644HONCarl NabingerNew Port Richey, FL6
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:00 am
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY1
271YAMOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY2
310YAMZachary J. VanameronHolley, NY3
4222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY4
53xHONRyan A. GibbsAlbion, NY5
6185HONJade L. HealyRhinebeck, NY6
790HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA7
815xHONJared FlorianCoatesville, PA8
928HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA9
1016jKAWJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY10
1115KAWKyle WilliamsRochester, NY11
1212vHONKyle E. VanameronAlbion, NY12
1319HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA13
DNF874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:00 am
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
162KTMDaniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA1
28HONMatt M. BelandBrookfield, MA2
397HONAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY3
442HONBrian E. WassHolley, NY4
515KTMWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA5
644bSUZDarryl D. ReesePine City, NY6
736HONJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY7
855HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY8
9195HONDalton T. BrisboisAshburnham, MA9
1072HONMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY10
1116aYAMGarret WilsonMilford, PA11
1271uHONGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ12
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:00 am
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
14KAWRandy PearlKent, NY1
223HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY2
3222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY3
49xHONThor M. ChurchRavena, NY4
515xHONJared FlorianCoatesville, PA5
615aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY6
790HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA7
8185HONJade L. HealyRhinebeck, NY8
960HONColton ChoppinHolley, NY9
133xHONRyan A. GibbsAlbion, NY13
DNS874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY89
DNS527HONMichael A. GualtieriNew Berlin, NY89
DNS00HONAaron B. ChapmanCoventry, RI89
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:00 am
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
118ROTThomas B. HannumWest Chester, PA1
268HONJames A. MugitsDelanson, NY2
344HONCarl NabingerNew Port Richey, FL3
419HONAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA4
560dTRIRobert DemetriusNorthampton, MA5
DNS262YAMMichael J. GualtieriNew Berlin, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:00 am
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112yHONTravis FriendLondonderry, NH1
212xHONGeorgie Vigeant IiiDudley, MA2
3511KAWLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY3
444HONJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY4
5524KAWBrianna MchughMossup, CT5
67HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA6
722HONDeegan D. ReeseElmira Heights, NY7
86HONBenjamin LachanceMoosup, CT8
94HONSabrina BolducEast Greenwich, RI9
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:00 am
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
155HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
218ROTThomas B. HannumWest Chester, PA2
310ROTTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY3
443bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY4
5357YAMDaniel C. GodardBrooklyn, NY5
612xHONGeorgie Vigeant IiiDudley, MA6
7567YAMDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY7
89YAMAnthony SidotiRochelle, NY8
9507YAMLance R. BassettHamilton, NY9
1022aYAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA10
DNS262YAMMichael J. GualtieriNew Berlin, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:00 am
Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1120HONJason E. OrourkeMarathon, NY1
2777HONCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:00 am
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
14KAWRandy PearlKent, NY1
22HONTravis FriendLondonderry, NH2
315aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY3
410YAMZachary J. VanameronHolley, NY4
59xHONThor M. ChurchRavena, NY5
619HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA6
760HONColton ChoppinHolley, NY7
815KAWKyle WilliamsRochester, NY8
DNS527HONMichael A. GualtieriNew Berlin, NY89
DNS09HONElizabeth T. TinkerFranklin, NH89
DNS00HONAaron B. ChapmanCoventry, RI89
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:00 am
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
173TRIShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY1
2495TRINicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY2
399YAMEugene A. QuiramDepew, NY3
48kTRIAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA4
560dTRIRobert DemetriusNorthampton, MA5
6102NORPeter S. WajdaAkron, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:00 am
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
190KAWCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA1
268YAMKevin PoppePhoenix, NY2
344rHONEric W. BergCamillus, NY3
443H-DRonald R. GittmanBrookhaven, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:00 am
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170KTMTyler ScottEmmaus, PA1
271YAMOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY2
388KTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA3
4511HONLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY4
544bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY5
66HONBenjamin LachanceMoosup, CT6
DNS4HONSabrina BolducEast Greenwich, RI89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:00 am
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
242HONBrian E. WassHolley, NY2
355HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY3
4126HONKyle S. LongoSchenectady, NY4
536HONJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY5
625HONSteve F. LongoSchenectady, NY6
743bYAMKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY7
82HONTravis FriendLondonderry, NH8
910ROTTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY9
1015xHONJared FlorianCoatesville, PA10
1171uHONGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ11
1295HONMorgan CoolbethSanibel, FL12
DNS09HONElizabeth T. TinkerFranklin, NH89
DNS12ROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:00 am
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1200KTMKamryn FoxWinchendon, MA1
26KTMBenjamin LachanceMoosup, CT2
399UNMichael MckeeParkesburg, PA3
4100KTMCarter JacksonChenango Fks, NY4
5143KTMCody T. CoopDelanson, NY5
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199YAMMichael MckeeParkesburg, PA1
23YAMJacobi BurgosPine City, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:00 am
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY1
110CC 4-STROKE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114uKAWBrianna MchughMossup, CT1
2200KAWKamryn FoxWinchendon, MA2
36KAWBenjamin LachanceMoosup, CT3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:00 am
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170KTMTyler ScottEmmaus, PA1
244bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY2
3511HONLogan KrauseSelkirk, NY3
416jKAWJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY4
57YAMMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA5
66HONBenjamin LachanceMoosup, CT6
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:00 am
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
294SUZEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
145APXLivi E. JohnsonSaratoga Spring, NY1
2103KASRyan C. WrightAfton, NY2
322YAMAlexis M. KaneWillseyville, NY3
4117DRRBlake ConroySaratoga Spring, NY4
5213POLEmma A. JohnsonSaratoga Spring, NY5
6320APXChristian CherneySaratoga, NY6
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com