Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 23
6/2/2018 Regular Race 15 Lap Quad
06/02/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:43 pm
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
28HONMatt M. BelandBrookfield, MA2
319KAWJustin M. JonesHolley, NY3
482HONJeremy HigginsHarrisburg, PA4
573HONShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY5
627uROTChristopher Q. Leviness JrWarren, CT6
755HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY7
888HONJohn R. WoodHellertown, PA8
949HONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY9
1015KTMWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA10
11195HONDalton T. BrisboisAshburnham, MA11
1212HONEvan H. Van AmeronAlbion, NY12
1352HUSHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH13
1444bSUZDarryl D. ReesePine City, NY14
DNF12vROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY88
DNS83HONMichael PoeParkton, MD89
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:43 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
2527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY2
3715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY3
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:43 pm
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170HONTyler ScottEmmaus, PA1
290HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA2
336YAMJoe BartelloBetavia, NY3
415aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY4
5632KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA5
618HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY6
7907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY7
811KAWRobert WheatleyElverson, PA8
9471KTMKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY9
10701KTMJessica ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA10
11363HONJared PoncekHarpursville, NY11
1200HONAaron B. ChapmanCoventry, RI12
DNS4HONStanley BerryFiskdale, MA89
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:43 pm
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
28HONThomas B. NnumWest Chester, PA2
3111HONMarty ChristopherPreston Hollow, NY3
420ROTJon A. LutzenManchester, CT4
548ROTRobert E. RectorMontgomery, NY5
644HONCarl M. NabingerNew Pt Richey, FL6
712HONChristian Hodge SrChittenango, NY7
8262YAMMichael J. GualtieriNew Berlin, NY8
DNF91HONChristopher D. ColeBallston Spa, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:43 pm
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY1
265HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA2
364HONJack W. RutledgeParkesburg, PA3
412HONKyle E. VanameronAlbion, NY4
55aHONDylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA5
62aKAWTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA6
76xKTMBenjamin L. LachanceMoosup, CT7
DNS6SUZLogan EisenhardBarto, PA89
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:43 pm
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
161aHONKris WeissHellertown, PA1
243bYAMKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY2
33KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY3
426cHONBenjamin W. LudlowQuakertown, PA4
54dKAWJason C. DimareGroton, NY5
633YAMTimmy NawrockiHemlin, NY6
744HONCarl M. NabingerNew Pt Richey, FL7
8776HONJoe F. ThorneScotia, NY8
900HONAaron B. ChapmanCoventry, RI9
1037ROTShannon RectorMontgomery, NY10
1112HONChristian Hodge SrChittenango, NY11
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:43 pm
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
115aHONDevin E. ErdleLyndonville, NY1
2874HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY2
336YAMJoe BartelloBetavia, NY3
4632KAWAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA4
5471KTMKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY5
62HONTravis C. FriendLondonderry, NH6
710YAMZachary J. VanameronHolley, NY7
8340HONDavid BerrymanPlymouth, MA8
911KAWRobert WheatleyElverson, PA9
1094aHONBryan BuonoPhoenixville, PA10
11161HONPeter CovilleAlbany, NY11
12363HONJared PoncekHarpursville, NY12
1390HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA13
DNF110HONCharles J. WinegarSchenectady, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:43 pm
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
2527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY2
3715HONStoney B. RayBinghamton, NY3
Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1120HONJason E. OrourkeMarathon, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:43 pm
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
288HONJohn R. WoodHellertown, PA2
373ROTShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY3
416HONDj SlosserMilroy, PA4
5131HONChristopher Q. Leviness JrWarren, CT5
655HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY6
783HONMichael PoeParkton, MD7
877HONColin J. CunninghamYoe, PA8
925HONLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY9
1010ROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY10
1170HONTyler ScottEmmaus, PA11
1220ROTKris WeissHellertown, PA12
132HONTravis C. FriendLondonderry, NH13
DNF12vROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:43 pm
Women
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1701KTMJessica ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA1
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA1
218HONThomas B. Hannum IvWayne, PA2
322HONDeegan D. ReeseElmira Heights, NY3
46HONBenjamin L. LachanceMoosup, CT4
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:43 pm
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110CAMTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY1
237ROTRobert E. RectorMontgomery, NY2
331KAWCharles J. WinegarSchenectady, NY3
422YAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA4
543H-DRonald R. GittmanBrookhaven, PA5
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110YAMAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY1
28kTRIAdam J. WeissCoopersburg, PA2
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:43 pm
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119KAWJustin M. JonesHolley, NY1
28HONMatt M. BelandBrookfield, MA2
325HONLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY3
482HONJeremy HigginsHarrisburg, PA4
512vROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY5
616HONDj SlosserMilroy, PA6
7131HONChristopher Q. Leviness JrWarren, CT7
852HSKHarlan HildebrandMilford, NH8
983HONMichael PoeParkton, MD9
10195HONDalton T. BrisboisAshburnham, MA10
1115KTMWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA11
1249HONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY12
13171HONGeorge R. PriceMalaga, NJ13
1421uYAMDavid CaseyOxford, MA14
DNF55HONMike Buman JrBinghamton, NY88
DNF44bSUZDarryl D. ReesePine City, NY88
DNS214HONMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:43 pm
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
155HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
226cROTBenjamin W. LudlowQuakertown, PA2
343bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY3
418ROTThomas B. NnumWest Chester, PA4
5871HONDavid T. AthanasHyde Park, NY5
6611YAMDennis J. GoyerTroy, NY6
722YAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA7
812xYAMGeorge Vigeant IiiDudley, MA8
1048ROTShannon RectorMontgomery, NY10
DNF00ROTAaron B. ChapmanCoventry, RI88
DNS111ROTMarty ChristopherPreston Hollow, NY89
DNS88ROTAlan NilesDuanesburg, NY89
DNS262YAMMichael J. GualtieriNew Berlin, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:43 pm
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170HONTyler ScottEmmaus, PA1
210YAMZachary J. VanameronHolley, NY2
3907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY3
490HONCorey M. JonesBethlehem, PA4
5221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY5
67HONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA6
7701KTMJessica ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA7
812HONKyle E. VanameronAlbion, NY8
9185HONJade L. HealyHyde Park, NY9
1018HONThomas B. Hannum IvWayne, PA10
1119HONSamantha L. WeissCoopersburg, PA11
12222HONClay SmithEibere, NY12
DNS16jYAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY89
DNS12xHONTravis C. FriendLondonderry, NH89
DNS4HONStanley BerryFiskdale, MA89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:02:43 pm
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112KTMAdam M. CostanSpringtown, PA1
2200KTMKamryn FoxWinchendon, MA2
313COBNicholas BuonoPhoenixville, PA3
470KTMFinn SmithEibere, NY4
5721KTMPatrick J. VuottoPhoenixville, PA5
655HONZachary WhiteHarpursville, NY6
766HONBentley WilkesMcdonough, NY7
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMJacobi BurgosPine City, NY1
2715YAMPatrick J. VuottoPhoenixville, PA2
3266YAMTanner BarrettOwego, NY3
46YAMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:02:43 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY1
2200KTMKamryn FoxWinchendon, MA2
312KTMAdam M. CostanSpringtown, PA3
4715KAWLegend M. ErismanNew Providence, PA4
516aKAWAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY5
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA1
244bHONRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY2
36SUZLogan EisenhardBarto, PA3
45aHONDylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA4
564HONJack W. RutledgeParkesburg, PA5
62aKAWTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA6
716jKAWJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY7
812KTMAdam M. CostanSpringtown, PA8
916aHONAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY9
106xKTMBenjamin L. LachanceMoosup, CT10
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:02:43 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921YAMElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
294YAMEmma M. WilkesMc Donough, NY2
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
181KASKatelynn M. OrcuttWindsor, NY1
280SUZChristian HoellererWhitney Point, NY2
351UNKelsie OrcuttWindsor, NY3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com